BBM - No longer available Mod

BBM - No longer available Mod APK 300.3.15.244 [Remove ads][Mod speed]

Unverified   Update on: 2024-09-27

  • BBM - No longer available screenshots
  • BBM - No longer available screenshots
  • BBM - No longer available screenshots
  • BBM - No longer available screenshots
  • BBM - No longer available screenshots
App nameBBM - No longer available Mod APK 300.3.15.244 [Remove ads][Mod speed]
Version300.3.15.244
Update on2024-09-27
Size44.8 MB
Price Free
Rating 5.0
SystemAndroid 4.0.3、4.0.4 (ICE_CREAM_SANDWICH_MR1)
Mod info Remove ads; Mod speed
Developer
Category Communication
Get it on Google Play
Download original apk
Share
Download Links:

BBM - No longer available Mod APK 300.3.15.244 [Remove ads][Mod speed]

Use HappyMod App to get faster download!
You can still download from this domain (happymod.to) for now, but we strongly recommend switching to our new official domain for future updates and support: Download BBM - No longer available at HappyMod.net.
* All mod apks are uploaded by users. If there is any infringement, please contact us to remove it.

# Mod Info

The main advantages / modifications of BBM - No longer available Mod APK 300.3.15.244 [Remove ads][Mod speed]

Game Speed Multiplier / No Ads

# BBM - No longer available Mod APK 300.3.15.244 [Remove ads][Mod speed] Features:

A partir del 31 de mayo de 2019, BBM ha dejado de operar oficialmente. Aunque es difícil decir adiós, estamos agradecidos por su apoyo y le agradecemos por ser parte de la experiencia de servicio al consumidor de BBM. Como alternativa, BlackBerry está ofreciendo BBM Enterprise, su plataforma de mensajería cifrada de extremo a extremo, a individuos para uso personal.

Como alternativa, BlackBerry está ofreciendo BBM Enterprise, su plataforma de mensajería cifrada de extremo a extremo, a individuos para uso personal.

# How to download and install BBM - No longer available Mod APK 300.3.15.244 [Remove ads][Mod speed]?

// Option A //

To download BBM - No longer available mod from HappyMod.to.
You need enable the option "Unknown Sources".
1. Click on the above link to download BBM - No longer available mod APK.
2. Save the file in your device Downloads folder.
3. Now tap on Install and wait for the installation to finish.
4. Once it is done, open the game and start playing it right away.

// Option B //

To download BBM - No longer available from HappyMod APP, you can follow this:
1. Open your browser and download the HappyMod APK file from HappyMod.to - the only official website of HappyMod.
2. Open Android Settings and go into Privacy or Security.
3. Tap the option to Allow Unknown Sources and enable it.
4. Go to your Android downloads and tap the APK file.
5. Follow the directions on the screen to install it.
6. Search BBM - No longer available in HappyMod App.

# Full Specifications of BBM - No longer available Mod APK 300.3.15.244 [Remove ads][Mod speed]

// Download Information //

Size44.8MB
Version300.3.15.244
Version Code3902
Langaf am ar az az-AZ be be-BY bg bn bn-BD bs bs-BA ca cs da de el en en-AU en-CA en-GB en-IN en-XC es es-ES es-US et et-EE eu eu-ES fa fi fr fr-CA gl gl-ES gu gu-IN hi hr hu hy hy-AM id in is is-IS it iw ja ka ka-GE kk kk-KZ km km-KH kn kn-IN ko ky ky-KG lo lo-LA lt lv mk mk-MK ml ml-IN mn mn-MN mr mr-IN ms ms-MY my my-MM nb ne ne-NP nl pa pa-IN pl pt pt-BR pt-PT ro ru si si-LK sk sl sq sq-AL sr sr-Latn sv sw ta ta-IN te te-IN th tl tr uk ur ur-PK uz uz-UZ vi zh zh-CN zh-HK zh-TW zu

More...[+]

// Operation Systems //

PermissionREORDER_TASKS INTERNET VIBRATE CAMERA NFC READ_PHONE_STATE ACCESS_NETWORK_STATE ACCESS_WIFI_STATE WRITE_EXTERNAL_STORAGE READ_CONTACTS SEND_SMS RECEIVE_SMS RECORD_AUDIO SET_WALLPAPER WRITE_CONTACTS ACCESS_FINE_LOCATION MANAGE_ACCOUNTS AUTHENTICATE_ACCOUNTS GET_ACCOUNTS READ_CALENDAR WRITE_CALENDAR READ_EXTERNAL_STORAGE MODIFY_AUDIO_SETTINGS BLUETOOTH BROADCAST_STICKY ACTIVITY_RECOGNITION ACCESS_COARSE_LOCATION WAKE_LOCK RECEIVE C2D_MESSAGE BILLING READ_GSERVICES RECEIVE_BOOT_COMPLETED GET_TASKS READ WRITE READ_SETTINGS UPDATE_SHORTCUT BROADCAST_BADGE PROVIDER_INSERT_BADGE UPDATE_COUNT UPDATE_BADGE CHANGE_BADGE READ_SETTINGS WRITE_SETTINGS READ_APP_BADGE READ_SETTINGS WRITE_SETTINGS BADGE_COUNT_READ BADGE_COUNT_WRITE QUERY_ALL_PACKAGES
Permission Text OTHER:
OTHER:
Allows an application to change the Z-order of tasks.
Allows applications to open network sockets.
Allows access to the vibrator.
Allows applications to perform I/O operations over NFC.
Allows applications to access information about networks.
Allows applications to access information about Wi-Fi networks.
Allows applications to set the wallpaper.
Allows an application to modify global audio settings.
Allows applications to connect to paired bluetooth devices.
Allows an application to broadcast sticky intents.
Allows using PowerManager WakeLocks to keep processor from sleeping or screen from dimming.
Allows an application to receive the ACTION_BOOT_COMPLETED that is broadcast after the system finishes booting.
This constant was deprecated in API level 21. No longer enforced.
Allows an application to read or write the system settings.
Allows an application to read or write the system settings.
CAMERA:
Required to be able to access the camera device.
PHONE:
Allows read only access to phone state, including the phone number of the device, current cellular network information, the status of any ongoing calls, and a list of any PhoneAccounts registered on the device.
STORAGE:
Allows an application to write to external storage.
Allows an application to read from external storage.
CONTACTS:
Allows an application to read the user's contacts data.
Allows an application to write the user's contacts data.
Allows access to the list of accounts in the Accounts Service.
SMS:
Allows an application to send SMS messages.
Allows an application to receive SMS messages.
MICROPHONE:
Allows an application to record audio.
LOCATION:
Allows an app to access precise location.
Allows an app to access approximate location.
CALENDAR:
Allows an application to read the user's calendar data.
Allows an application to write the user's calendar data.
Min Sdk15
Min Sdk TxtAndroid 4.0.3、4.0.4 (ICE_CREAM_SANDWICH_MR1)
Target Sdk23
Target Sdk TxtAndroid 6.0 (M)
Multi WindowNo
Supports Screenssmall, normal, large, xlarge
CPUarmeabi-v7a
Open GL Int0
Supports Any DensityYes
Densities120, 160, 240, 320, 480, 640, 65534, 65535

// User Features //

Uses Feature Wi-Fi hardware features:
The app uses 802.11 networking (Wi-Fi) features on the device.
Uses Feature Telephony hardware features:
The app uses the device's telephony features, such as telephony radio with data communication services.
Uses Feature The app uses the device's back-facing camera. Devices with only a front-facing camera do not list this feature, so use the android.hardware.camera.any feature instead if your app can communicate with any camera, regardless of which direction the camera faces.#The app records audio using the device's microphone.#other.#The app requires the device to use the portrait or landscape orientation. If your app supports both orientations, then you don't need to declare either feature.#The app uses the Global System for Mobile Communications (GSM) telephony radio system.#The app uses 802.11 networking (Wi-Fi) features on the device.#:

// Signature //

Md5579D68614FFB4EB1E7F8F6AD0DDBBF76
SignatureA7B3774480C00C2064EA19F159906241F9F9D225
Sha256AB9E09A265FEBB9CD0AD883E0F2E56D098665237F0B26B6B6C0912CB4A5889A0
Valid FromFri Apr 26 05:42:17 CEST 2019 until: Sun Apr 18 05:42:17 CEST 2049
Serial Number2a9d19b2

# What're users talking about BBM - No longer available Mod APK

Download HappyMod to join real time talk with millions of users.

  • User reviews
  • User requests

Write a review for BBM - No longer available Mod APK

Rate it:

Average rating out of 32

5.0
Submit a review

User reviews (32)

Request a latest version of BBM - No longer available Mod

If this mod doesn't work, you can send a request to HappyMod community. Users will upload a new mod if they've one.
Send a request

Latest requests related to BBM - No longer available

Logo

HappyMod

Best mod downloader
for 100% working mods.

BBM - No longer available Mod apk ~ download faster with HappyMod.

Other Versions

Found (1) versions of BBM - No longer available Mod

Related Mods

People who download BBM - No longer available Mod also like...

Other Apps from this developer

Explore more great apps from the same developer...